Home
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:45p 6:45p  >B6E> Catharine Red B6E Game Blue B6E (Zuppe) Game #16649  TC 
St. Gregory 5:45p 6:45p  >B3E> Gregory Red B3E Game Silver B3E (Acunto) Game #16745  MC 
8:45p 9:45p  >G5W> Gregory White G5W Game White G5W (Brower) Game #16748   
St. Aedan 3:00p 4:00p  >B3E> Aedan Black B3E Game White B3E (Pellegrino) Game #16372   
4:00p 5:00p  >G3E> Aedan Black G3E Game White G3E (Cudden/Galvin) Game #16373   
Kirkbride Hall 5:00p 6:00p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Terico) Game SacredHeart Maroon B8W Game #16240  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >G8W> White G8W (Gillule) Non-League Catharine Red G8W Game #16241  HS 
FFMS-B Wing Front TBD   >G7W> Silver G7W (Prior) Non-League White G7W (Buckley/Galligan) Game #15945  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Lusk) Game Paul Gold G8E Game #17058  KL 
7:00p 8:00p  >G7W> White G7W (Buckley/Galligan) Game OLSH Blue G7W Game #15860  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Lusk) Game Aedan Black G8E Game #17059  KL 
9:00p 10:00p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Galvez) Game OLSH Blue B7W Game #15857  HS 
FFMS-E Wing 7:00p 8:00p  >G7W> Silver G7W (Prior) Game Aedan White G7W Game #15858  JH 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Annesi) Game Gregory Red G7E Game #15865  CA 
4:30p 5:30p  >G7W> Silver G7W (Prior) Game Gold G7W (Fitzgibbons) Game #15866  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >B7E> Blue B7E (Heim) Game Margaret Blue B7E Game #15867  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >B7W> Gold B7W (Ricciardi) Game Augustine Green B7W Game #15868  JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Galvez) Game IMMAC Blue B7W Game #15869  HS 
St. Catharine 4:30p 5:30p  >B8W> Catharine Red B8W Game White B8W (Moran) Game #16600  HS 
St. Gregory TBD   >G6W> Gregory White G6W Non-League White G6W (Meagh) Game #16658  HS 
St. Anthony 4:00p 5:00p  >B6E> Anthony Red B6E Game Blue B6E (Zuppe) Game #16430  EO 
St. Aedan 3:30p 4:30p  >B6W> Aedan Gold B6W Game White B6W (Hastings/Bernadone) Game #16376  JM 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >B3E> Margaret Blue B3E Game Blue B3E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game #16872  BC 
7:00p 8:00p  >G8W> White G8W (Gillule) Game Margaret Blue G8W Game #16208  HS 
OLSH 7:00p 8:00p  >B8E> OLSH Blue B8E Game Blue B8E (Clinton) Game #16012  ND 
St. Paul 1:00p 2:00p  >B5E> Paul Gold B5E Game Blue B5E (Grijalva) Game #16951  HS 
FFMS-B Wing Front 10:30a 11:30a  >G7W> Gold G7W (Fitzgibbons) Game Margaret White G7W Game #15859  BF 
FFMS-E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >G3E> Blue G3E (Butler) Game White G3E (Cudden/Galvin) Game #15971  HS