Home
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Margaret 7:15p 8:15p  >G7E> Margaret Blue G7E Game Blue G7E (Annesi) Game #16847  CA 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 8:45p 9:45p  >G7W> Catharine Red G7W Game Silver G7W (Prior) Game #16640   
St. Peter 5:00p 6:00p  >G5W> Peter White G5W Game White G5W (Brower) Game #16996  GB 
St. Anthony 2:00p 3:00p  >B7W> Anthony White B7W Game Gold B7W (Ricciardi) Game #16421  JR 
St. Aedan 7:15p 8:15p  >B8W> Aedan White B8W Game White B8W (Moran) Game #16357   
Kirkbride Hall 6:00p 7:00p  >B8W> Gold B8W (Cutruzzula) Game IMMAC Blue B8W Game #16232  KH 
7:00p 8:00p  >G8W> White G8W (Gillule) Game Catharine Blue G8W Game #16233  JF 
OLSH 7:00p 8:00p  >G7W> OLSH Blue G7W Game Gold G7W (Fitzgibbons) Game #16071   
FFMS-B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >B3E> White B3E (Pellegrino) Game Catharine Red B3E Game #15902  LD 
7:00p 8:00p  >B3E> Silver B3E (Acunto) Game SacredHeart White B3E Game #15903   
8:00p 9:00p  >G5W> Silver G5W (Pizzutello) Game Aedan Gold G5W Game #15936  MKO 
FFMS-B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >B4W> Silver B4W (Hannon) Non-League Gregory White B4W Game #15939  TO 
7:00p 8:00p  >G4W> White G4W (Waters) Game Catharine White G4W Game #15940   
8:00p 9:00p  >G4E> Blue G4E (Figueroa) Game SacredHeart Maroon G4E Game #15941  CF 
9:00p 10:00p  >B6W> Silver B6W (Reekie) Game Peter Gold B6W Game #15938   
FFMS-E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >B3E> Blue B3E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game OLSH Blue B3E Game #15973  MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> Silver G3E (Palmer) Game Catharine Red G3E Game #15974   
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >B6E> Blue B6E (Zuppe) Game Augustine Green B6E Game #15862  PH 
4:30p 5:30p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Annesi) Game Aedan Black G7E Game #15863  CA 
5:30p 6:30p  >B7E> Blue B7E (Heim) Game SacredHeart Maroon B7E Game #15864   
7:30p 8:30p  >G6W> White G6W (Meagh) Game Catharine White G6W Game #15937  MM 
St. Catharine 1:30p 2:30p  >B5E> Catharine Red B5E Non-League Blue B5E (Grijalva) Game #16642  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >G8W> Catharine Blue G8W Game White G8W (Gillule) Game #16577   
St. Gregory 2:00p 3:00p  >G8E> Gregory Red G8E Game Blue G8E (Lusk) Game #16731   
St. Anthony 2:00p 3:00p  >G3E> Anthony Red G3E Game Silver G3E (Palmer) Game #16423   
4:00p 5:00p  >B7W> Anthony Red B7W Game Gold B7W (Ricciardi) Game #16425  JR 
5:00p 6:00p  >G7W> Anthony White G7W Non-League Gold G7W (Fitzgibbons) Game #16426   
6:00p 7:00p  >B8W> Anthony White B8W Game Gold B8W (Cutruzzula) Game #16427   
Nyack, Nyack Middle School 2:30p 3:30p  >G5E> Paul Gold G5E Game Blue G5E (Davis) Game #16944  BD 
3:30p 4:30p  >B5W> Paul White B5W Game Gold B5W (Padron) Game #16945  EP 
6:30p 7:30p  >B7W> Paul White B7W Game Silver B7W (Galvez) Game #16948   
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >G3E> Aedan Black G3E Game Blue G3E (Butler) Game #16358   
3:30p 4:30p  >G4W> Aedan Black G4W Game Silver G4W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game #16360  HS 
St. Margaret 8:00p 9:00p  >G7W> Margaret White G7W Game White G7W (Buckley/Galligan) Game #16865  BG 
Sacred Heart 5:15p 6:15p  >B8E> SacredHeart Black B8E Game Blue B8E (Clinton) Game #16213   
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >G3E> OLSH Blue G3E Game White G3E (Cudden/Galvin) Game #16090   
FFMS-B Wing Front 9:30a 10:30a  >B6E> Blue B6E (Zuppe) Game Aedan Black B6E Game #15856  HS 
10:30a 11:30a  >B8E> Blue B8E (Clinton) Game Margaret Blue B8E Game #15861  JC