Home
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FFMS-E Wing 7:30p 8:30p  >G5W> Silver G5W (Pizzutello) Game OLSH White G5W Game #15882   
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory 5:45p 6:45p  >G5W> Gregory White G5W Game Silver G5W (Pizzutello) Game #16719   
St. Peter 6:00p 7:00p  >B5E> Peter Gold B5E Game Blue B5E (Grijalva) Game #16991   
St. Augustine 1:30p 2:30p  >B6W> Augustine White B6W Game White B6W (Hastings/Bernadone) Game #16484  BG 
6:30p 7:30p  >B8E> Augustine Green B8E Game Blue B8E (Clinton) Game #16487  JC 
St. Margaret 8:30p 9:30p  >G8W> Margaret Blue G8W Game White G8W (Gillule) Game #16837   
Kirkbride Hall 4:00p 5:00p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Terico) Game Gregory White B8W Game #16223  JB 
5:00p 6:00p  >B8W> Gold B8W (Cutruzzula) Game Aedan Black B8W Game #16224  JCJ 
Sacred Heart 10:30a 11:30a  >B3E> SacredHeart Maroon B3E Game Silver B3E (Acunto) Game #16153   
11:30a 12:30p  >G5W> SacredHeart Maroon G5W Game White G5W (Brower) Game #16154   
OLSH 1:00p 2:00p  >G5E> OLSH Blue G5E Game Blue G5E (Davis) Game #16074  BD 
FFMS-B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >G3E> White G3E (Cudden/Galvin) Game Augustine Green G3E Game #15897   
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> Blue G3E (Butler) Game OLSH Blue G3E Game #15898  MB 
FFMS-B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >G3E> Silver G3E (Palmer) Game Aedan Black G3E Game #15934   
7:00p 8:00p  >G4W> Silver G4W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game Margaret White G4W Game #15950   
8:00p 9:00p  >G6E> Blue G6E (Moran) Game Gregory Red G6E Game #15935   
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >B7E> Blue B7E (Heim) Game Gregory Red B7E Game #15850   
4:30p 5:30p  >B7W> Gold B7W (Ricciardi) Game Aedan White B7W Game #15851   
5:30p 6:30p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Galvez) Game Margaret White B7W Game #15852   
6:30p 7:30p  >G7W> Silver G7W (Prior) Game Anthony White G7W Game #15853  MC 
7:30p 8:30p  >G7W> Gold G7W (Fitzgibbons) Game OLSH White G7W Game #15854   
8:30p 9:30p  >G7W> White G7W (Buckley/Galligan) Game SacredHeart White G7W Game #15855  LD 
St. Catharine 4:30p 5:30p  >G4W> Catharine White G4W Game Silver G4W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game #16628   
St. Gregory 12:00p 1:00p  >G4E> Gregory Red G4E Game Blue G4E (Figueroa) Game #16723  NC 
1:00p 2:00p  >B4E> Gregory Red B4E Game Blue B4E (Ribeiro) Game #16724  JO 
St. Peter 1:00p 2:00p  >B5W> Silver B5W (Mastropolo) Game Peter White B5W Game #15893   
St. Anthony 2:00p 3:00p  >G6W> Anthony White G6W Game White G6W (Meagh) Game #16414  ER 
St. Augustine 3:30p 4:30p  >B3E> Augustine Green B3E Game White B3E (Pellegrino) Game #16491  MM 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >B3E> Aedan White B3E Game Blue B3E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game #16337   
2:30p 3:30p  >G4W> Aedan Black G4W Game White G4W (Waters) Game #16338  AS 
3:30p 4:30p  >B4W> Aedan White B4W Game Silver B4W (Hannon) Game #16339  BC 
St. Margaret 6:00p 7:00p  >B5W> Margaret White B5W Game White B5W (Heanue) Game #16843  RG 
Kirkbride Hall 1:00p 2:00p  >B5W> IMMAC Blue B5W Game Gold B5W (Padron) Game #16177  EP 
3:00p 4:00p  >B8W> IMMAC Blue B8W Game White B8W (Moran) Game #16179  KH 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >B3E> OLSH White B3E Game Silver B3E (Acunto) Game #16076